top of page

21.-22.12    Otilia Martin

14.-17.11    Heimir Snær Sveinsson

07.-10.11    Steinunn B. Geirdal

03.-06.10    Auður Inga Ingvarsdóttir

19.-29.09    Jóhanna Hauksdóttir

05.-15.09    Andrea Ágústa Aðalsteinsdóttir

22.-25.08    Jennifer Rooke / SIM Residency

15.-18.08    Bjartur - Guðlaug B. Björnsd.

18.-21.07    Maria Magdalena Ianchis

04.-07.07    Fríða Katrín Bessadóttir

06.-16.06    Írís Ásmundardóttir - Nicolas Ipina

30.-02.06    Svavs / Svava Dögg

01.-12.05    Halldór Árni Sveinsson

25.-28.04    Michelle Bird 

11.-14.04    Anton Helgi Jónss. - Sigurlin B.

21.-24.03    Solveig Thoroddsen

14.-17.03    Jane María Sigurðardóttir

22.-25.02    Jenný Mikaelsdóttir

2024

14.-23.12    Sigtýr Ægir Kárason

07.-10.12    Eyrún Ósk Jónsdóttir

30.-03.12    Mjóna - Margrét Jóna Þórhallsd.

16.-26.11    Jóhanna Margrétardóttir

09.-12.11    Ólöf Erla Einarsdóttir

26.-29.10    Grace Claiborn Barbörudóttir

12.-15.10    Guja / Guðrún Jóhannsdóttir

05.-08.10    Telma Haraldsdóttir

28.-01.10    Rebekka Atla Ragnarsdóttir

21.-24.09    Ana Parrodi / SIM Residency

07.-17.09    Terminal X 

             Björk Viggósdóttir
             Borghildur Indriðadóttir
             Eygló Harðardóttir
             Freyja Eilíf
             Hildur Ása Henrýsdóttir
             João Paulo Racy
             Jonathan Meese
             María Sjöfn D. Laufeyjard.
             Pétur Magnússon
             Róska

17.-27.08    Kristbergur Ó. Pétursson

             Oddrún Pétursdóttir

10.-13.08    Auðey / Auður Eysteinsdóttir

13.-16.07    Diana Von Ancken

29.-02.07    Alex Close - Paula Tyliszczak / SIM Residency

15.-18.06    Díana Margrét Hrafnsdóttir

08.-12.06    Dagný Dögg Steinþórsdóttir

02.-04.06    Svava Dögg

26.-28.05    Eva Ágústa

19.-24.05    Otilia Martin

11.-14.05    Ethoríó

05.-07.05    Helga Kristjánsdóttir

28.-30.04    Trausti Dagsson

14.-23.04    Halldór Árni

02.-05.02    Gunnhildur Þórðardóttir

2023

16.-18.12    Jónína Guðbjörg Guðbjartsd.

08.-11.12    Þórdís Erla Ágústsdóttir

01.-04.12    Lin - Alexandra - Birna

03.-06.11    Sindri Kristinsson

27.-30.10    Vilmundur Örn Gunnarsson

20.-23.10    Anton

             Sossa

    28.09    Wioletta Kulewska

09.-11.09    Ragna Karlsdóttir

26.-28.08    Sandra Dögg Jónsdóttir

05.-07.08    Hakan Groop

22.-24.07    Svava Dögg 

30.-03.07    Terézia - Enaldo

16.-19.06    Eyrún Ósk Jónsdóttir

10.-12.06    Ása S. Jenssen

06.-08.05    Anna Margrét Smárad.

    30.04    Patricia Aaron

11.-13.03    Jaclyn Poucel Árnas.

2022

17.-19.12    Guðrún Lárusdóttir

10.-12.12    Helga Hilmarsdóttir

03.-05.12    Sesselja Þrastar

26.-28.11    Mjóna - Margrét J.Þ.

19.-21.11    Guðný Magnúsdóttir

12.-14.11    Kris H. & Marsipan D.

05.-07.11    Tryggvi Rafnsson

29.-31.10    Lilja Ingvarsdóttir

10.-12.09    Þór Stiefel T.O.R.A

03.-05.09    Adam Boyd

06.-08.08    Margrét Kristjánsd.

11.-13.06    Svava Dögg

    16.05    Myndlistar pop up ENDAR

14.-16.05    Kris Helga

07.-09.05    Guja Nóa

30.-02.05    Þurý Ósk

16.-18.04    Abby Wright

09.-11.04    Rebekka Atla

26.-28.03    Önnönna

19.-21.03    Hjördís Eyþórsdóttir

12.-14.03    Gummi Atli

05.-07.03    Jón Halldór

26.-28.02    Alex Close

19.-21.02    Halldór Árni

12.14.02     Hafþór Helgason

05.-07.02    Linda Jóhannsdóttir

28.-31.01    Rakel Sverrisdóttir

    28.01    Myndlistar pop up BYRJAR

2021

 

04.12  Gunnar Júlíusson

02.10  Styrktaruppboð - Mæðrastyrksnefnd Hafnarfj.

11.09  Kristrún H. Helga

07.08  Þórir Karl Celin

11.07  Díana Margrét Hrafnsdóttir

16.05  Hjálmar V. Guðmundsson

07.03  T.O.R.A - Þór Ludwig Stiefel

07.02  Archetipi

17.01  Rósa Sigurbergsdóttir

2020

 

29.11 Jón Baldur Hlíðberg

01.11 Sossa

12.09 Ketill Larsen

2019

bottom of page